Naissances et décès de 1793 à 1930

                                           NAISSANCES                                                                            Décès

1793-1802

14 fructidor A7 31.08.1799 Jean ALLEGRAND   26 Fructidor  A3 12.09.1795 Magdelaine ALEXIN 26a
18 messidor A10 07.07.1802 Pierre ALLEGRAND     27.04.1793 Marie ALIEN 43a
  05.04.1793 Anne ALLEMAND   2 ventose A2 20.02.1794 Marguerite ALLEGRAND  
  27.05.1793 Jeanne ALLEMAND   26 Frimaire A4 17.12.1795 Jean ALLEGRAND 59a
29 thermidor A8 17.08.1800 Arnaud BARREYRE   24 brumaire A5 14.11.1796 Jeanne ALLEGRAND 60a
5 thermidor A7 23.07.1799 Jean BASSETERRE   6 Nivose A4 27.12.1795 Guillaume ALLEMAND 40a
13 Frimaire A5 03.12.1796 (garçon) BAYORT   5 Messidor A3 23.06.1795 Jean ARNAUD  
8 Nivose A4 29.12.1795 Marie BELLOCQ   3 prairial A2 22.05.1794 Anne AUSTIN 58a
9 germinal A3 29.03.1795 Bertrand BELOUGUET   14 pluviose A9 03.02.1801 Marie AYMA 70a
16 ventose A5 06.03.1797 Etienne BERNARD   13 fructidor A7 30.08.1799 Jean BASSETERRE 60a
10 thermidor A6 28.07.1798 Catherine BERNARD   17 brumaire A5 07.11.1796 Isabeau BAUDAT 5a
8 germinal A7 28.03.1799 Etienne BERTIN   11 Vendémaire A4 11.10.1795 Hiacynthe BERGOUZAT 45a
9 ventose A10 28.02.1802 Arnaud   BERTIN   12 ventose A7 02.03.1799 Anne BERNARD 30a
15 ventose A5 05.03.1797 Jacques BIGUEY   5 floréal A7 24.04.1799 Raymond BERNARD 34
21 nivose A6 10.01.1798 Germain BIGUEY   23 floréal A9 11.05.1801 Philippe BIENDON 49a
14 nivose A9 04.01.1801 Guillaume BIGUEY   18 fructidor A6 04.09.1798 Germaine BIGUEY 8m
6 Floréal A4 25.04.1796 Marie BILATTE   6 ventose A6 24.02.1798 Bernard BLANDIN 57a
9 brumaire A6 30.10.1797 Catherine BILATTE   21 Fructidor A3 07.09.1795 Jean BOE 3m
6 vendémaire A8 28.09.1799 Jeanne BILATTE   15.germinal A8 05.04.1800 Françoise BONHEURE 72a
12 pluviose A10 01.02.1802 Marie BINET    15 vendémaire A8 07.10.1799 Marie BONNET 45a
  15.11.1793 Jeanne BLANCHEREAU   2 ventose A2 20.02.1794 Elies BONNEURE  
14 brumaire A6 04.11.1797 Marie BLANCHEREAU   7 ventose A8 26.01.1800 Pierre BORY 74a
19 frimaire A9 10.12.1801. Marie BLANDIN   3 Messidor A3 21.06.1795 Auget BOULUGUET 82a
26 brumaire A11 17.11.1802 Antoine BONNIMAUD   28 ventose A4 18.03.1796 Jeanne BOULUGUET  
  23.05.1793 Jeanne BOUDET   9 prairial A4 28.05.1796 Françoise BOULUGUET 45a
4 Vendémaire A4 26.09.1795 Jean BOUDET   15 frimaire A7 05.12.1798 Marie BOUNZON  
16 germinal A2 05.04.1794 Marie BOULUGUET     26.09.1793 Catherine BRISSON 18m
6 fructidor A6 23.08.1798 Catherine BOULUGUET     19.10.1793 Catherine BROUSTERA  
3 frimaire A11 24.11.1802 Antoine BOULUGUET   4 Vendémaire A4 26.09.1795 Catherine BRUN 53a
12 frimaire A11 03.12.1802 Marie BRANDEAU   3 messidor A10 22.06.1802 Anne BRUN 18a
1 jour compl A6 17.09.1798 Françoise BRETON   23 vendémiaire A10 15.10.1801 Charles CARRE 19m
1 messidor A5 19.06.1797 Isabeau BRISSON   3 vendémiaire A11 25.09.1802 Jeanne CARSOULE 55a
8 prairial A7 27.05.1799 Jean BRISSON   24 Brumaire A4 05.11.1795 Jeanne CHAGNEAU 66a
7 frimaire A9 28.11.1800 Jean BRISSON   11 nivose A3 31.12.1794 Jeanne CHAIGNEAU 66a
26 floréal A9 16.05.1801 François BRISSON   13 germinal A2 01.04.1794 Anne COEFFARD 2a
14 messidor A2 02.07.1794 Pierre BROUSTERA   21 germinal A5 10.04.1797 Simon COIFFARD 40a
10 fructidor A5 27.08.1797 Marguerite BROUSTERA   15 frimaire A3 05.12.1794 Catherine COIN 14m
5 Frimaire A6 25.11.1797 Magdelaine BROUSTERA   12 Messidor A3 30.06.1795 François COIN 45a
6 messidor A8 25.06.1800 François BROUSTERA   18 brumaire A7 08.11.1798 Pierre COURNET 52a
26 Brumaire A4 17.11.1795 André BRUN   21 Ventose A3 11.03.1795 Micheau DANGEY 68a
18 frimaire A6 08.12.1797 Jean BRUN   10 thermidor A7 28.07.1799 Bertrand DANGEY 76a
18 germinal A6 07.04.1798 Catherine BRUN   7 nivose A3 27.12.1794 Bernard DAVID 66a
30 nivose A8 20.01.1800 Catherine BRUN   24 frimaire A10 15.12.1801 Pierre DEGENS 60a
1er pluviose A9 21.01.1801 Marie BRUN   7 Pluviose A3 26.01.1795 Martial DEIS 62a
22 nivose A10 12.01.1802 Catherine BRUN   24 germinal A8 14.04.1800 Marguerite DEYS 36a
  24.10.1793 Marie BUHAN     14.11.1793 Bernard DOURNEAU 10a
12 Messidor A3 30.06.1795 Pierre CASTAING   2 brumaire A9 24.10.1800 Valerie DROUILLARD 1j
15 nivose A6 04.01.1798 Marie CASTAING   13 pluviose A9 02.02.1801 Jean DROUILLARD 74a
28 pluviose A9 17.02.1801 Jean CASTAING   9 ventose A6 27.02.1798 Bernard DUBRAS 54a
26 thermidor A10 24.07.1802 Pierre CHRETIEN     17.05.1793 Jean DUFFOUR 43a
  14.05.1793 Anne CORNET   23 floréal A2 12.05.1794 Jean ESTEBE 22a
  10.11.1793 Jean CORNET   12 brumaire A7 02.11.1798 Vincent ESTEBE 2m
15 fructidor A2 01.09.1794 Martin CORNET   1er pluviose A7 20.01.1799 Pierre ESTEBE 5m
5 messidor A5 23.06.1797 Catherine COUAT     13.11.1793 Léonard FARCE 76a
9 brumaire A7 30.10.1798 Jean CRACHIER   28 frimaire A3 12.12.1794 Catherine FAURE 10m
  26.09.1793 Catherine CUINQ     13.08.1793 Anne FEUILLET 10a
23 ventose A2 13.03.1794 Jean DARSOUZE   30 Thermidor A3 17.08.1795 Guillaume FEUILLET 23a
27 thermidor A7 14.08.1799 Augustin DAUREAU   9 ventose A6 27.02.1798 Jean FEUILLET 68a
12 frimaire A3 02.12.1794 Thérèse DEGANS   26 vendémiaire A11 18.10.1802 Marie FOURTEAU 92a
20 ventose A5 06.03.1797 Thérèse DEGANS   4 fructidor A2 21.08.1794 Jeanne GANET 3m
20 prairial A7 08.06.1799 Louise DEGANS   11 brumaire A3 31.10.1794 Pierre GANET 64a
1er brumaire A9 23.10.1800 Valérie DROUILLARD   11 messidor A9 30.06.1801 Gérémie GAUTHIER 13a
28 brumaire A11 19.11.1802 Jean DROUILLARD   6 nivose A2 26.12.1793 Anne GIRARD 24a
4 brumaire A3 25.10.1794 Jérome DROUINEAU   28 brumaire A5 18.11.1796 Pierre GIRARD 60a
4 thermidor A5 22.07.1797 Jérome DROUINEAU   19 pluviose A2 07.02.1794 Mathieu GROSSET 62a
6 pluviose A8 26.01.1800 Bernard DROUINEAU   6 floréal A2 25.04.1794 Jeanne GROSSET 50a
20 frimaire A9 11.12.1800 Mathieu DUMALE   24 Fructidor A3 10.09.1795 Aubin GROULIE 2a
  10.05.1793 Anne DUMAS   26 ventose A6 16.03.1798 Raymond GUIBERTEAU 76a
6 frimaire A3 26.11.1794 Jérome DUMAS   3 Brumaire A4 25.10.1795 Marie GUICHARD 17m
20 Brumaire A4 11.11.1795 Pétronille DUMAS   25 nivose A6 14.01.1798 Pierre GUICHARD 3m
5 prairial A6 24.05.1798 Françoise DUMAS   15 germinal A7 04.04.1799 Bertrand GUICHARD  
15 nivose A2 04.01.1794 Pétronille DUPUCH   24 floréal A2 13.05.1794 Jean GUILHEM 72a
6 prairial A8 26.05.1800 Catherine DUPUY   2 vendémaire A3 23.09.1794 Jean GUILHEM  
9 fructidor A6 26.08.1798 Pierre ESTEBE   8 fructidor A6 25.08.1798 Anne GUILHEM  
19 ventose A8 10.03.1800 Bertrand ESTEBE   9 Thermidor A3 27.07.1795 Marguerite GUILLOZ 55a
10 messidor A9 29.06.1801 Joseph ESTEBE   7 fructidor A5 24.08.1797 Pétronille HOSTEINS 80a
3 pluviose A6 22.01.1798 Jean FARCE   17 nivose A10 07.01.1802 Marie JEANDIEU 69a
12 germinal A8 02.04.1800 Isabeau FARCE   15 messidor A8 04.07.1800 Françoise  JOURNIE 88a
  01.07.1793 Guillaume FEUILLET   15 germinal A4 04.04.1796 Philippe JUCLA 46a
3 Ventose A4 22.02.1796 Jeanne FEUILLET     09.11.1793 Mirande LACIT  
26 Messidor A3 14.07.1795 Marie FOURCADE   26 floréal A8 16.05.1800 Pierre LAFOURCADE 4a
30 pluviose A7 18.02.1799 Arnaud GAILLARD   21 vendémaire A8 13.10.1799 Angélique LAHOZE 35a
23 messidor A2 11.07.1794 Marie GANET   9 Vendémairer A4 01.10.1795 Pierre LAMARTHONIE 18a
7 Vendémaire A4 29.09.1795 Georges GANET   27 messidor A4 15.07.1796 Françoise LANGANT 72a
21 brumaire A6 11.11.1797 Jeanne GANET   16 brumaire A5 06.11.1796 Isabeau LAPEYRE 70a
7 Floréal A4 26.04.1796 Marguerite GAUDIN   11 prairial A10 31.05.1802 Simon LESPAUT 4m
10 Fructidor A4 27.08.1796 Michel GIRARD    18 vendemaire A5 09.10.1796 Guillaume LINGUIN 11m
9 Nivose A5 29.12.1796 François GLAUDINEAU   29 fructidor A8 16.09.1800 Jeanne LINGUIN 66a
12 ventose A7 02.03.1799 Jeanne GLODINEAU   19 nivose A10 09.01.1802 Pierre LINGUIN 36a
  20.02.1793 Daubin GROUILLE   5 vendémaire A9 27.10.1800 Jeanne MANDONCE 85a
29 pluviose A8 18.02.1800 Georges GROULIE   16 fructidor A10 03.09.1802 Jeanne MARCHADOUE 96a
  07.03.1793 Jean GUICHARD   26 nivose A6 15.01.1798 Jeanne MARQUET 40a
12 prérial A2 31.05.1794 Anne GUICHARD   24 germinal A2 13.04.1794 Pierre MAUBILAS 64a
15 fructidor A5 01.09.1797 Pierre GUICHARD   27 Germinal A3 16.04.1795 Jeanne MAUBILAS 63a
5 frimaire A8 26.11.1799 Catherine GUICHARD   21 Ventose A3 11.03.1795 Seurin MAURAC 40a
30 germinal A9 20.04.1801 Bertrand GUICHARD   13 frimaire A10 04.12.1801 Jeanne MAURIN 44a
  23.03.1793 Guillaume GUILHEM   7 brumaire A5 28.10.1796 Laurent MEBE 14m
  01.04.1793 Jean GUILHEM   15 messidor A8 04.07.1800 Catherine MENOIRE 58a
7 Nivose A5 27.12.1796 Jeanne LABORDE     25.09.1793 Jean MONTASSE 18m
  01.06.1793 Catherine LACHAUSSE     06.11.1793 Thérèse NAUSELLE
2 Nivose A4 23.12.1795 Pierre LAFOURCADE   4 nivose A2 24.12.1793 Jeanne NONSILLON 36a
15 fructidor A6 01.09.1798 Marie LAFOURCADE   12 ventose A9 03.03.1801 Pierre OLIBOIS 62a
? foréal A7 1799 Arnaud LAFOURCADE   24 thermidor A10 12.08.1802 Pétronille PECHAUD 65a
1er prairial A9 21.05.1801 Jean LAFOURCADE   19 brumaire A9 09.11.1800 M-Catherine PENICAUT 56a
6 prairial A10 26.05.1802 Pierre LAFOURCADE   14.02.1793 Pierre PIEBOULEAU 60a
14 germinal A2 03.04.1794 Marie LAMARTHONIE   3 fructidor A8 21.08.1800 Marie PISTOULEY 6a
7 messidor A7 25.06.1799 Jeanne LAMARTHONIE   10 thermidor A9 29.07.1801 Jacques PISTOULEY 48a
5 thermidor A10 07.07.1802 Marie LAUMET    5 Germinal A3 25.03.1795 Anne PLANTEY 65a
17 germinal A7 06.04.1799 Marie LAUNET   27 Thermidor A3 14.08.1795 Jacques PONTON 15a
15 vendemaire A7 06.10.1798 Jean LESPAUT   30 frimaire A3 20.12.1794 Pierre PORTIERE 60a
27 frimaire A9 18.12.1801 Jean LESPAUT   5 messidor A5 23.06.1797 Pierre RABEAU 44a
  04.01.1793 Antoine LINGUIN   22 fructidor A8 09.09.1800 Marguerite RAMONDE 4a
26 Brumaire A4 17.11.1795 Guillaume LINGUIN   23 vendémiaire A10 15.10.1801 Barthélémy REY 2a
3 Pluviose A4 23.01.1796 Pierre LINGUIN   11 prairial A10 31.05.1802 François REY 53a
6 fructidor A5 23.08.1797 Marie LINGUIN   13 fructidor A10 31.08.1802 Isabeau REY 7m
4 nivose A6 27.12.1797 Catherine LINGUIN   26 prairial A6 14.06.1798 Thomas RICHON  
4 germinal A8 23.02.1800 Jean LINGUIN   17 Messidor A3 05.07.1795 Bernard RIEU 40a
15 germinal A8 05.04.1800 Catherine LINGUIN   5 Nivose A4 26.12.1795 Pierre ROBERT 63a
28 fructidor A2 14.09.1794 Marguerite MARCEAU   18 nivose A8 07.01.1800 Catherine ROBERT 7a
15 floral A5 04.05.1797 Pierre MARQUET   26 germinal A4 15.04.1796 Valérie ROUSSILLON 41a
24 Thermidor A3 11.08.1795 Laurent MEBE   9 frimaire A8 30.11.1799 Marie SARRAZIN 50a
  13.05.1793 Anne MORESQUY   20 Vendémaire A4 12.10.1795 François SERVANT 66a
19 prérial A2 07.06.1794 Jean MORESQUY   13 Brumaire A4 04.11.1795 François SOUPIRE 45a
27 Frimaire A4 18.12.1795 François MORESQUY     28.06.1793 Catherine SOURGETTE 70a
1er germinal A7 21.03.1799 Jean NEAU   6 Nivose A4 27.12.1795 Bernard TEYCHENEY 46a
19 messidor A2 07.07.1794 Anne OLIBOIS   14 Frimaire A4 05.12.1795 Jean THIBAUT  
25 Brumaire A5 15.11.1796 Bertrand OLIBOIS   27 ventose A5 17.03.1797 Pierre VAUZELLE 50a
3 messidor A6 21.06.1798 Françoise OLIBOIS   3 Brumaire A4 25.10.1795 Etienne VIAL 52a
16 nivose A10 06.01.1802 Jeanne OLIBOIS     28.04.1793 Marie VIANDON 14a
14 nivose A7 03.01.1799 Jeanne PATE     10.02.1793 Jean VIDEAU 72a
16 ventose A8 07.03.1800 Catherine PATE   12 Brumaire A4 03.11.1795 Louise VIDEAU 50a
7 floréal A10 27.04.1802 Jean PATE   11 thermidor A9 30.07.1801 Jean VIDEAU 17a
17 Thermidor A3 04.08.1795 Pierre PINTIE            
7 floréal A10 27.04.1802 Marie PINTIE            
29 floréal A10 19.05.1802 Pierre RAMOND            
  30.09.1793 Raimond RAMONDE            
15 Vendémaire A4 06.10.1796 Marguerite RAMONDE            
28 vendémaire A8 20.10.1799 Jeanne RAMONDE            
2 messidor A10 21.06.1802 Anne RAMONDE            
28 thermidor A10 16.08.1802 Pierre RENOUIL            
  26.09.1793 Jeanne REY            
22 frimaire A9 13.12.1801 Isabeau REY            
27 ventose A2 17.03.1794 Jeanne ROBERT            
9 vendémaire A8 01.10.1799 Jeanne ROBIN            
  28.10.1793 Marie ROUSSEAU            
19 vendémiaire A11 11.10.1802 Marie ROUSSEAU            
28 fructidor A6 14.09.1798 Anne SABARIAUT            
6 Fructidor A3 23.08.1795 Mathieu SOUPIRE            
9 Germinal A4 29.03.1796 Jean THIBAUT            
7 pluviose  A2 26.01.1794 ? THIBEAUT            
  22.11.1793 André TOUCHE            
5 messidor A5 23.06.1797 Jacques  VIDEAU            
20 frimaire A9 11.12.1801 Laurent VIDEAU            
2 messidor A10 21.06.1802 Marie VIDEAU            
28 nivose A9 18.01.1801 Thomas VINCENT            

1803 - 1812

  29.01.1806 Marie ALINAT   10 prairial A12 30.05.1804 Marguerite ALLEGRAND 41a
  12.12.1812 Magdelaine ARNAUD     07.03.1806 Anne ALLEGRAND 45a
  11.02.1809 Jeanne ARNAUD     26.01.1807 Elisabeth BACQUEY  
  26.08.1809 Bernard ARNAUD   23 vendémiaire A13 15.10.1804 Jean BASSETERRE 54a
  22.05.1808 Marie AVANSAIL     06.09.1806 Elisabeth BAUDRI 60a
23 vendemaire A14 15.10.1805 Jeanne BALLET   13 thermidor A11 01.08.1803 Françoise BAUZELLE 15a
  16.08.1811 Marie BERNARD   2 frimaire A12 24.11.1803 Catherine BERNARD 56a
  04.05.1811 Jeanne BERTHOMIEU   16 pluviose A13 05.02.1805 M-Adelaîde BERT 6m
3 brumaire A13 25.10.1804 Catherine BERTHOUMIEU   9 brumaire A12 01.11.1803 Bernard BERTRAN 3a
  14.07.1812 Antoine BERTIN   18 ventose A11 09.03.1803 Marie BIGOURDAN 15j
16 messidor A12 05.07.1804 Raymond BERTIN   30 floréal A12 20.05.1804 Catherine BLANC 82a
  14.06.1809 Jean BERTIN     10.02.1807 Marguerite BROSSOREILLE 55
3 pluviose A11 22.01.1803 Jeanne BILATTE   3 messidor A10 22.06.1802 Anne BRUN 18a
3 pluviose A11 22.01.1803 Jeanne BILATTE     17.01.1812 Catherine BRUN 102
28 brumaire A12 20.11.1803 Pierre BINET   5 ventose A12 25.02.1804 Marguerite BRUN 1m
28 brumaire A12 20.11.1803 Pierre BINET     29.04.1806 Catherine BRUN 7a
22 germinal A13 12.04.1805 Louise BINET     19.04.1809 Jean CAMET 7a
  19.02.1809 Marie BINET   3 vendémiaire A11 25.09.1802 Jeanne CARSOULE 55a
  22.04.1811 Catherine BINET     03.08.1807 Jean CARSOULE 55
  03.10.1809 Pierre BONHEURE     29.07.1812 Anne CARSOULLE 18
  26.07.1812 Marie BONNET   18 brumaire A12 10.11.1803 Françoise CASTAGNET 56a
  20.02.1809 Jean BOUDET     11.031807 Marie CASTAGNET 48
23 vendémiaire A13 15.10.1804 François BRANDEAU     12.07.1811 Laurent CASTAGNET  
  29.03.1807 Marguerite BRIANDEAU     05.05.1807 Marguerite CASTANET 2j
6 vendémiaire A12 29.09.1803 Marthe BRISSON   17 floréal A12 07.05.1804 Paul CAZAL 68a
6 vendémiaire A12 29.09.1803 Marthe BRISSON   4 ventose A12 24.02.1804 Damien CHAUMET 26a
2 Brumaire A14 24.10.1805 François BRISSON     22.01.1809 Marguerite CHAUVET 50a
  20.07.1811 Bernard BRISSON     22.09.1806 Catherine CHRETIEN 15m
  09.10.1811 Pétronille BRISSON     08.02.1810 Jean CHRETIEN 35a
  24.07.1807 Jeanne BROUSTERA     25.12.1807 Marguerite COEFFARD 10j
  23.01.1810 Jacques   BROUSTERA     22.01.1807 Michel COING 26
15 brumaire A12 07.11.1803 Jeanne BRUN   21 thermidor A11 09.08.1803 Jean COUARD 23a
8 nivose A12 30.12.1803 Marguerite BRUN     15.04.1809 Catherine COUAT 13a
15 brumaire A12 07.11.1803 Jeanne BRUN     22.11.1809 Elisabeth DAGEN 72a
8 nivose A12 30.12.1803 Marguerite BRUN     21.02.1806 Arnaud DANDER 20j
  31.12.1812 Marie BRUN   24 prairial A11 13.06.1803 Simon DARSOUZE 45a
  16.01.1806 Jeanne BRUN     12.12.1808 François DE KATER 87a
  21.12.1807 Pierre BRUN     02.08.1809 Beranard DEIS 46a
  27.01.1809 Jean BRUN     06.09.1812 Pierre DELUGA 63
  11.05.1809 Jeanne BRUN     04.11.1812 Jeanne DRILLOLER 75
  16.04.1810 Jean BRUN   14 ventose A12 05.03.1804 Bernard DROUINEAU 36a
23.10.1793 02.04.1811 Marie BUSSAN     05.11.1809 Jean DUMAC 15j
  16.07.1811 Jean CARSOULE     23.10.1812 Bernard DUMAR 56
  24.05.1806 Martial CASTAGNET     31.01.1807 Marie DUMAS 7j
  13.02.1812 Catherine CASTAING     09.08.1808 Marguerite DUMAS 8m
  06.04.1807 Pierre CASTAING     02.10.1810 Raimond DUMAZEAU 35a
  04.05.1807 Marguerite CASTANET   19 nivose A11 09.01.1803 Jeanne DUPRAT 79a
  19.02.1812 François CHRETIEN     28.01.1810 Catherine DUPRAT 65a
19 messidor A13 08.07.1805 Catherine CHRETIEN     19.06.1806 Jean DUPUY 3a
  06.01.1809 Augustin CHRETIN     22.02.1806 Anne ESTEBE 60a
  15.12.1807 Marguerite COEFFARD     07.05.1807 François ESTEBE 3m
  13.04.1812 Pierre COIFFARD     05.12.1808 Raimond ESTRIBEAU 68a
  03.11.1808 Jean COIFFARD   2 vendémiaire A13 24.09.1804 Mathieu EYMA 58a
  26.08.1810 Anne COIFFARD     30.09.1808 Jean FAIZEAU 78a
  04.07.1807 '(fils) COING     01.12.1810 Marguerite FAURIE 82a
  05.06.1808 André COING   17 ventose A12 08.03.1804 Elisabeth FAYET 33a
  05.06.1808 Jeanne COING